Business

Today AED TO PKR in Pakistan on 16 Sept 2022

Today AED TO PKR in Pakistan on 16 Sept 2022
Today AED TO PKR in Pakistan on 16 Sept 2022

AED TO PKR purchasing conversion scale is 64.27 according to Pakistan Open Market and AED/PKR selling conversion standard for 1 Dirham is PKR is 64.35. Refreshed on, 16 Sept 2022

UAE Dirham to PKR Trade rates change constantly, contingent upon overall market interest. Understanding the rate trade for your money this page could help you in changing over cash at the most ideal rate.

AED to PKR (Dirham Rate in Pakistan)

DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today64.2764.35

AED to PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan

CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
US DollarUSD240241
EuroEUR238240.3
British PoundGBP277279.5
UAE DirhamAED65.265.7
Saudi RiyalSAR63.163.7
Kuwaiti DinarKWD761.33766.33
Canadian DollarCAD178.7180.05
Australian DollarAUD158.62159.87
Omani RiyalOMR610.61615.11
Japanese YenJPY1.651.7
Malaysian RinggitMYR51.9252.37
Qatari RiyalQAR64.5865.08
Bahrain DinarBHD625.14629.64
Thai BhatTHB6.26.3
Chinese YuanCNY33.7634.01
Hong Kong DollarHKD29.4829.83
Danish KroneDKK31.5831.93
New Zealand DollarNZD141.35142.55
Singapore DollarSGD167.26168.56
Norwegians KroneNOK23.2923.59
Swedish KronaSEK21.9922.29
Swiss FrancCHF244.54246.29
Indian RupeeINR2.963.04

Abdul Qadeer

My Name is Abdul Qadeer. And CEO Pakistanwap ( JamilBaba ) 😊

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Back to top button