Business

Today GBP To Pkr and other Currencies rates in Pakistan on 15 Sep 2022

Today GBP Top Pkr and other Currencies rates in Pakistan on 15 Sep 2022
Today GBP Top Pkr and other Currencies rates in Pakistan on 15 Sep 2022

GBP to PKR purchasing conversion standard is 271.48 according to Pakistan Open Market and GBP/PKR selling swapping scale for 1 English Pound to PKR is 271.83. Refreshed on, 15 Sep 2022.

English Pound to PKR Trade rates varies constantly, contingent upon overall market interest. Understanding the rate trade for your money this page could help you in changing over cash at the most ideal rate.

British Pound to PKR

DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today268.57269.15

GBP To Pkr and other currency rates in Pakistan.

CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
US DollarUSD238.2239
EuroEUR237239.3
British PoundGBP273275.5
UAE DirhamAED6565.6
Saudi RiyalSAR6363.4
Kuwaiti DinarKWD757.71762.71
Canadian DollarCAD178.32179.67
Australian DollarAUD158.3159.55
Omani RiyalOMR607.98612.48
Japanese YenJPY1.61.65
Malaysian RinggitMYR51.4351.88
Qatari RiyalQAR63.5764.07
Bahrain DinarBHD622.35626.85
Thai BhatTHB6.26.3
Chinese YuanCNY33.7934.04
Hong Kong DollarHKD29.4829.83
Danish KroneDKK31.4731.82
New Zealand DollarNZD140.73141.93
Singapore DollarSGD166.46167.76
Norwegians KroneNOK23.4923.79
Swedish KronaSEK22.0422.34
Swiss FrancCHF243.54245.29
Indian RupeeINR2.923

Abdul Qadeer

My Name is Abdul Qadeer. And CEO Pakistanwap ( JamilBaba ) 😊

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Back to top button